Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Cc Block Chowk Printing and Pavement Construction Work from Thakur Ji Temple Towards Ramdev Ji's Temple
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113083534
Notice Ref. No.: PFG2425WSRC00326
Tender Value: ₹ 590000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CC Block Chowk printing and pavement construction work from Thakur Ji temple towards Ramdev ji's temple
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: PFG2425A0087Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 590000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 11/01/2025
Bid Publish Date: 11/01/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 11/01/2025 10:42 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections