Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cattring Services
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113939314
Notice Ref. No.: DKC/2024-25/SE0038
Tender Value: ₹ 1660.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 187500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cattring Services
1. Breakfast. 2 Idly, /1Tatte Idli 1Vada-Chatney, Sambar and Sweet With Plate and Glass (One Person), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 110.00
2. Breakfast. Dose, Pongal, Sweet + Chatney With Plate and Glass(One Person), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 158.00
3. Breakfast. Rice Bhath, Masala Vade, Sweet With Plate and Glass(One Person), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 145.00
4. Breakfast. Khara Bhath + Kesar...
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 187500.00
Est Amt: 1660.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections