Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Cattle Shed for Sale in Moga
Posting Date: 28 Oct 2025
Deadline: 28 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128956699
Notice Ref. No.: CBIN03470KFF
Tender Value: ₹ 929000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 92900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CATTLE SHED for Sale in Moga
Auction ID : 192781
Auction ID: 192781
Bank Property ID: CBIN03470KFF
Customer ID: 8157037513
Branch: SARABHA NAGAR, LUDHIANA_RO-2159
Officer, Designation: MR MITHLESH KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Agriculture
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : CATTLE SHED for Sale in Moga
Property Address: DOSANJH ROAD VILLAGE TALWANDI BHANGERIA DISTT MOGA
Borrower name: KHALSA FEED FACTORY
Registered Address of Borrower: BACKSIDE SHAM NURSING COLLEGE DOSANJH ROAD VILLAGE TALWANDI BHANGERIA DISTT MOGA
Area (sq feet): 3811.00
Type of Action: Under SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Prikshit Bora
Mobile No.: 9780020328
Branch Address: C-36 SARABHA NAGAR LUDHIANA_RO DIST: LUDHIANA_RO PUNJAB
Inspection Date & Time From: 27-10-2025 13:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 27-10-2025 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 27-10-2025 12:45
EMD End date & time: 28-10-2025 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections