Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Catering Contract for Supply of Quality Food Items for In-House Training Programs at Hrdc and Bmdc C
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025
Deadline: 25 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113453272
Notice Ref. No.: RFx No. 8000045574 Dated: 18-01-2025 (Limited Tender)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Catering Contract for supply of quality food items for in-house training programs at HRDC and BMDC C
Plant/Unit : Bhilai Steel Plant
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Services
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 25 Jan 2025 12:59:00
Bid Submission End Date : 25 Jan 2025 13:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 25 Jan 2025 13:10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections