Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Cat. No: 16707501001 Premium Make Complete Gearbox for Clarifier Bridge (Cpp) Gearbox Type: A-237,, Qty: 7
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139200465
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7422450
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cat. No: 16707501001 Premium make complete Gearbox for Clarifier Bridge (CPP) Gearbox Type: A-237, S, Cat. No: 08801600005 Premium make complete Gearbox for Clarifier Stirrer (TPP) Gearbox Model: V-500,, Cat. No: 08801700005 Premium make complete Gearbox for Clarifier Stirrer (CPP) Gearbox Model: A-287,
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 08-04-2026 11:17 AM
End Date: 30-04-2026 9:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections