Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Casing Complete, Pn Btc211, Gb1002a B, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147280861
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7913357
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CASING COMPLETE, PN BTC211, GB1002A B
BOQ Title: Procurement of fluid coupling and fan spares, Centrifugal Fan Blower
BOQ Title: Procurement of fluid coupling and fan spares, Centrifugal Fan Blower
Item Title: 1200004419
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 303
Start Date: 14-08-2026 4:17 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of fluid coupling and fan spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: GB1001&GB1002A&B, VANE PUMP ASSEMBLY Books (V2), Anti-B Blood Grouping Reagent (V2) Searched String: GB1001&GB1002A&B, OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY Books (V2), Power Transformer, Oil immersed type, Anti-B Blood Grouping Reagent (V2) Searched String: GB1001&GB1002A&B, PULLEY PUMP, P/N:124 Cate...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections