Tender for Cash Dispenser Atm Machine, Qty: 6

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cash Dispenser Atm Machine, Qty: 6 in Nainital, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6293766 | Ref ID: 120878592). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 200000.

The tender is published on 14 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (SBI) Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (Canara Bank) Automatic Teller... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (SBI) Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (Canara Bank) Automatic Teller... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Cash Dispenser Atm Machine, Qty: 6

Posting Date: 14 Jun 2025

Deadline: 23 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120878592

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6293766

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cash Dispenser ATM Machine
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 31-05-2025 2:19 PM
End Date: 23-06-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 200000
GeMARPTS Searched: ATM Universal testing machine, Coffee Dispensing Machine (V2), Shoe Cover Dispenser (V2), currency counting machine, Drinking Water ATM / Water Vending Machine (Version 2), Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (Canara Bank), Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (Indian Bank), Automatic Teller Machines (ATM) (...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections