Tender for Cartridge of Kip 850 Digital Printing Machine, Qty: 24

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cartridge of Kip 850 Digital Printing Machine, Qty: 24 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6716029 | Ref ID: 128884046).

The tender is published on 25 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Cartridge of Kip 850 Digital Printing Machine, Qty: 24

Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025

Deadline: 15 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128884046

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6716029

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cartridge of KIP 850 Digital Printing Machine
Quantity Required: 24
Start Date: 25-10-2025 11:45 AM
End Date: 15-11-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Flex Printing Machine, electronic digital postal franking machine, Digital Duplicators (V4), Four Colour Web Offset Printing Machine, Rubber Blanket, Computer Printer (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections