Tender for Cardiac Table, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cardiac Table, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7535762 | Ref ID: 141232616). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 136000.

The tender is published on 14 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq014, EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT Centralized RO Water Purification Plant for Haemodialysis (V2) Hemodialysis... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq014, EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT Centralized RO Water Purification Plant for Haemodialysis (V2) Hemodialysis... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Cardiac Table, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 14 May 2026

Deadline: 23 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141232616

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7535762

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 136000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Cardiac Table
BOQ Title: Boq014, EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT Centralized RO Water Purification Plant for Haemodialysis (V2) Hemodialysis...
Item Title: Cardiac Table
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-05-2026 3:31 PM
End Date: 23-05-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 136000
BOQ Title: BOQ014
GeMARPTS Searched: Phase (V2) Searched String: Multiparameter Monitor High End Multipara Monitor (V2), Multipara Monitor - Low End, Computer Monitor, Multiparameter pH or mV or ISE or Temp Meter, Contamination monitor, Holter Monitor (V2), Aerosol monitor, Cardiac Monitor with defibrillator, Voltage Monitor Relay, int...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections