Tender for Card Assy Cpci Combination S/R-D & D-S/R, Qty: 1

The BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BEL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Card Assy Cpci Combination S/R-D & D-S/R, Qty: 1 in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7219295 | Ref ID: 135474311).

The tender is published on 10 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Relay Frame Assy.,Mcc Frame Assy., D.P.Latch Frame category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Relay Frame Assy.,Mcc Frame Assy., D.P.Latch Frame Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Card Assy Cpci Combination S/R-D & D-S/R, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026

Deadline: 20 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135474311

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7219295

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CARD ASSY CPCI COMBINATION S/R-D & D-S/R
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 10-02-2026 5:23 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cardiac Resynchronization Therapy Defibrillator (CRT-D), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, ESD Workstations, Rotary Evaporator, Engineer's Pattern Drawing Boards, Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock F...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections