Tender for Carbon nanotube multiwalled, Qty: 1 1g of 1 quantity, (BO...

The CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Carbon nanotube multiwalled, Qty: 1 1g of 1 quantity, (BOQ Item #1) in -, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7055831 | Ref ID: 132898413).

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consumables BOQ, Ammonium acetate category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consumables BOQ, Ammonium acetate Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Carbon nanotube multiwalled, Qty: 1 1g of 1 quantity, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025

Deadline: 20 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132898413

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7055831

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Carbon nanotube multiwalled
BOQ Title: Consumables BOQ, Ammonium acetate
Item Title: Title1
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: 1g of 1 quantity
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-12-2025 3:10 PM
End Date: 20-01-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Consumables BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: IS 15549, Humic Acid and Fulvic Acid, Lead Acid starter Batteries, Acid Orange, Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Containers as per IS 13369, Adipic Acid Searched String: Folic acid Folic Acid Tablet, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V2) as per ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections