Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Carbon Black N220, Qty: 10000
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122099838
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6408418
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Carbon Black N220
Quantity Required: 10000
Start Date: 04-07-2025 5:43 PM
End Date: 23-07-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Black Pepper, Steel Shelving Cabinets (Adjustable Type) confirming to IS 3312 (V4), Black Salt, Assembly Tools For Screws And Nuts - Hexagon Socket Screw Keys - IS 3082, anklet synthetic black, Metal Beds (V3), Black Pottery - ODOP, Black Polyethylene Cover, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V2) as per I...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections