Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Car Services Tender
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 25 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114879372
Notice Ref. No.: DKC/2023-24/SE0009/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1456220.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 87500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Car Services Tender
1. ONE DAY RENT FOR ONE VECHICALE IN BANGALURU ONLY (MARUTHI SWIFT DESIRE/TOYOTA ETIOS), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 8000.00
2. DRIVER BAATA OVER ALL 8 HOURS MARUTHI SWIFT DESIRE/TOYOTA ETIOS), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1000.00
3. CAR VECHICAL PER KM PRICE OUTSIDE BANGALURU OUTOF DISTRICT (MARUTHI SWIFT/TOYOTA ETIOS), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 20.00
4. NON AC VECHICAL OFTER 300 HOURS PER HOUR PRICE (MARUTHI SWIFT DESIRE/TOYOTA ET...
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 87500.00
Est Amt: 1456220.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections