Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Car Registered under Dto for Sale in Mango Jamshedpur
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147586435
Notice Ref. No.: SBIN43989654450
Tender Value: ₹ 880000
Tender EMD: ₹ 87600.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAR REGISTERED UNDER DTO for sale in MANGO Jamshedpur
Auction ID : 347032
Auction ID347032
Customer ID92081199448
Bank Property IDSBIN43989654450
BranchSBI HOME LOAN CENTRE JAMSHEDPUR-10023
Officer, DesignationPriyanka Sinha-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankState Bank of India
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameLALIT KUMAR RANA
Registered Address of BorrowerS/O-DEEPAK KR RANA, BABU LINE MESH, NOAMUNDI, DIST-WEST SINGHBHUM
Type of ActionOthers
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Alok Kumar Sahay
Mobile No.: 8120274449
Branch Address: 2ND FLOOR, JAMSHEDPUR BRANCH BISTUPUR, JAMSHEDPUR JAMSHEDPUR, EAST SINGHBHUM
Reserve price: ₹8, 76, 000.00
EMD: ₹87, 600.00
Increment Price: ₹2, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹2, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: SBI DOCUMENT ARCHIVAL CENTER, PARDIH, MANGO, JAMSHEDPUR
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: CAR KIA CARENS G1.5 6MT PRESTIGE 07 REG NO-JH05DZ0115
Specific Property Sub Type: CAR REGISTERED UNDER DTO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections