Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Car Registered under Dto for Sale in Mango Jamshedpur
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147586481
Notice Ref. No.: SBIN42556654095
Tender Value: ₹ 350000
Tender EMD: ₹ 35100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAR REGISTERED UNDER DTO for sale in MANGO Jamshedpur
Auction ID : 347039
Auction ID347039
Customer ID85019021144
Bank Property IDSBIN42556654095
BranchSBI HOME LOAN CENTRE JAMSHEDPUR-10023
Officer, DesignationPriyanka Sinha-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankState Bank of India
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameNARESH KUAMR JAIN
Registered Address of BorrowerFD-4, 4TH FLOOR, AKASH GANAG COMPLEX & APARTMENT, MAIN RD MANGO, JAMSHEDPUR
Type of ActionOthers
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Alok Kumar Sahay
Mobile No.: 8120274449
Branch Address: 2ND FLOOR, JAMSHEDPUR BRANCH BISTUPUR, JAMSHEDPUR JAMSHEDPUR, EAST SINGHBHUM
Reserve price: ₹3, 51, 000.00
EMD: ₹35, 100.00
Increment Price: ₹2, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹2, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: SBI DOCUMENT ARCHIVAL CENTER, PARDIH, MANGO, JAMSHEDPUR
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Other Detail: MARUTI ECCO 5 STAR AC REG NO JH05 DQ 1029 MODEL JAN 2024
Specific Property Sub Type: CAR REGISTERED UNDER DTO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections