Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Capacitive Proximity Sensor Trainer, Qty: 15 Unit, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414137
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7621321
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: The detailed specifications and eligiblity criteria are mentioned in the Additional Terms and Condition - ATC document. Bidders are requested to refer the ATC document
BOQ Title: Instrumentation and Measurement Lab, LCR Meter Digital Multimeter Digital Storage Oscilloscope
BOQ Title: Instrumentation and Measurement Lab, LCR Meter Digital Multimeter Digital Storage Oscilloscope
Item Title: Capacitive Proximity Sensor Trainer
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-07-2026 5:31 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1500
BOQ Title: Instrumentation and Measurement Lab
GeMARPTS Searched: Ultrasonic Sensor, Ultrasonic Probe Sonicator, Ultrasonic Cleaners, Whistle (V2), Ultrasonic Interferometer, Digital Trainer Kit, Belt Trainer, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, Functional Trainer, Elliptical Cross Trainer Searched String: Thermistor Trainer Belt Trainer, Digital Trainer Kit, Func...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections