Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Canon Image Class MF465dw Printer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136409012
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7230902
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Canon Image Class MF465dw Monochrome duplex Laser Printer all in one with scaner 42PPM
BOQ Title: purchase of store, Bathing Soap Bar (V3) Conforming to IS 13498 Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy) Toner Cartrid...
Item Title: Canon Image Class MF465dw Printer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-02-2026 10:58 AM
End Date: 05-03-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: purchase of store
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Laser Jet Pro Printer HP Label Printer / Barcode Printer, Multifunction Printer (Print, Scan, Copy), A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), Cartridge Check Valve, 3D Laser Scanning and Imaging System as per MHA QRs, Computer Printer (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections