Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Candle Wax, Qty: 3 Kgs, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147409616
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7867598
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Candle Wax
BOQ Title: Lp of Naval Store Items, Cleaning scrapers
BOQ Title: Lp of Naval Store Items, Cleaning scrapers
Item Title: Candle Wax
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Kgs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 03-08-2026 3:17 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: LP OF NAVAL STORE ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Torch Cell 1 point 5V medium Leather Gauntlets and Mittens (V2) Conforming to IS 2573, Infra red Torch, Hand Held Search Light, Secondary Sealed Cells and Batteries For Portable Application - Nickel Metal Hydride Conforming To IS 16048 (Part 2) Searched String: Coir Mat Green 36 wid...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections