Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Campus Development Work in Disra at Sector 14 Gandhinagar.
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144044547
Notice Ref. No.: 8 Of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 18897370.08
Tender EMD: ₹ 189000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Campus Development Work in Disra at Sector 14 Gandhinagar.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-06-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 23-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 23-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 189, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
0.4-Notice_Inviting_Tender.pdf
1.1-Performance-Bond-and-Bitumen-date.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections