Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Cameras, 4MP Day & Night Varifocal Bullet Network Cameras SD Card support (Fixed camera with otorized varifocal SD card) DLINK MAKE -DCS-F5714, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 11 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126102224
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6672876
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 4MP Day & Night Varifocal Bullet Network Cameras
SD Card support (Fixed camera with otorized varifocal SD card) DLINK MAKE -DCS-F5714
BOQ Title: Cctv Camera System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Cameras
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 11-09-2025 6:04 PM
End Date: 03-10-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM
GeMARPTS Searched: Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Camera for CCTV System (V3), Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera (V2), Industrial composite color 3D Printer, Networking / Server Rack, Cables suitable for CCTV System (Accessories), LCR Meter, CAT 6 Cable for Outdoor, Layer 3 - Access Switch
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections