Tender for Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3),...

The ZILLA PARISHAD GONDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv, Qty: 41160 in Gondia, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7500224 | Ref ID: 140864342). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 169500.

The tender is published on 08 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv, Qty: 41160 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv, Qty: 41160 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv System (V3), Camera for Cctv, Qty: 41160

Posting Date: 08 May 2026

Deadline: 18 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140864342

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7500224

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 169500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2), Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2), Ethernet Cables (Q2), Computer Monitor (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 41160
Start Date: 07-05-2026 1:59 PM
End Date: 18-05-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 169500

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections