Tender for Camera Card, As per bid specification, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ I...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Camera Card, As per bid specification, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #9) in Siang, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7018553 | Ref ID: 132308548).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Patient Monitor, Commercial Centrifugal Juicer Machine-IS:3382 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Patient Monitor, Commercial Centrifugal Juicer Machine-IS:3382 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: Camera Card, As per bid specification, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025

Deadline: 29 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132308548

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7018553

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per bid specification
BOQ Title: Patient Monitor, Commercial Centrifugal Juicer Machine-IS:3382
BOQ Title: Patient Monitor, Commercial Centrifugal Juicer Machine-IS:3382
Item Title: Camera Card
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-12-2025 3:05 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PATIENT MONITOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: juicer Commercial Centrifugal Juicer Machine-IS:3382 Searched String: Grinder Wet Grinder

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections