Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Cam-Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for 2 Units Voltas Make Packaged Chiller Cooling Hvac Systems of Tg and Esp Buildings Including Ahus, Cooling Towers, Chillers and Condenser Pumps for a P...
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116183029
Notice Ref. No.: e-24/2024-25/SE/O&M-II/KTPP/ D.No.3535/24-25, Dt:12.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 2328480.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CAM-Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for 2 units Voltas make packaged chiller cooling HVAC systems of TG and ESP buildings including AHUs, cooling towers, chillers and condenser pumps for a period of 12 months from the actual date of work commencement.
Estimated Contract Value : 2328480.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 13/03/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 24/03/2025 10:30 AM
Published date & Time : 13/03/2025 10:10 AM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Annual maintenance works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections