Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Calliper Pad, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #36)
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126762529
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6713218
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Calliper Pad
BOQ Title: BOQ02, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Calliper Pad
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-09-2025 3:40 PM
End Date: 03-10-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ02
GeMARPTS Searched: Rectifier, Shoe Shine Machine, Basketball Shoes, shoes school pvc boys girls, Walking Shoes, medical staff shoe cover, ESD shoes Searched String: Oil Filter Oil Filter Cartridges, Laboratory Filter Papers, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Bag filter, 15w - 40 Diesel Engine Oil, Filter Cartridge...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections