Tender for Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups ...

The NATIONAL TEXTILE CORPORATION LIMITED (NTC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups and Various Brands of Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printers and Facility Management Services. in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: NTC/013392 | Ref ID: 126343224).

The tender is published on 16 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups and Various Brands of Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printers and Facility Management Services. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups and Various Brands of Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printers and Facility Management Services. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups and Various Brands of Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printers and Facility Management Services.

Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025

Deadline: 25 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126343224

Notice Ref. No.: NTC/013392

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Call Basis Contract for Servers, Networking Devices, Ups and Various Brands of Desktop Computers, Laptops, Printers and Facility Management Services.
Tender Date: 15-September, 2025
Tender Due Date: 25-September, 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections