Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Calibration of Various Testing and Measuring Instruments of Hydel Testing Unit, Hydel Headquarters, Wbsedcl, Siliguri as Per List Enclosed (Annexure-I)
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144736896
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: CEH/HTU/TENDER/2026-27/T-2/04 Dated: 01.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 69200.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Calibration of Various Testing and Measuring Instruments of Hydel Testing Unit, Hydel Headquarters, Wbsedcl, Siliguri As Per List Enclosed (Annexure-I)
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 08.07.2026
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 28.07.2026 up to 02.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 28.07.2026 at 03.00 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections