Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Calibration Services - Total Charges Including Gst for Cal of Temp Ind with Sensor 9Atcto1 for 1, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146688729
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7882015
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Calibration Services - TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 9ATCTO1 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 9ATCTO1 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 2KATC01 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 2KATC01 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; NABL Labs; Lab, Calibration Services - TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 622545505 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; TOTAL CHARGES INCLUDING GST FOR CAL OF TEMP IND WITH SENSOR 622545505 FOR 1 NO AS PER NIT; NABL Labs; Lab
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 06-08-2026 9:44 AM
End Date: 17-08-2026 9:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections