Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Storage Oscilloscope-Make Tektronix Model Tds2024c- Seri, Qty: 17
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135187109
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7193645
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Storage Oscilloscope-Make Tektronix model TDS2024C- Serial No C018626; Frequency, Power Factor, Phase Angle; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Storage Oscilloscope-Make Tektronix model TDS2024C- Serial No C018624; Frequency, Power Factor, Phase Angle; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Phosphor Oscilloscope-Make Tektronix model DPO 3054-Serial No C20315; Frequency, Power Factor, Phase Angle; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Multimeter - Make Fluke-Model 87V - Serial No 94170196; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Multimeter, Make: Fluke, Model: 87V, Serial No: 94960137; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Multimeter - Make Fluke- Model 87V - Serial No 47800219; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Multimeter -Make Fluke - Model 87V - Serial No 47800223; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - Electrical, Digital Multimeter - Make Fluke - Model 87V - Serial No 47800226; Voltage, Current, Power (AC/DC), Resistance; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite), Calibration Services - ...
Quantity Required: 17
Start Date: 06-02-2026 10:43 AM
End Date: 27-02-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections