Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cah/Vms/ D&C/Re-Tender/2024-25
Posting Date: 11 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114593955
Notice Ref. No.: AHVS/2024-25/IND0099
Tender Value: ₹ 204691986.09
Tender EMD: ₹ 2186688.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Re-Tender For The Supply Of Drugs, Chemicals And Feed Suppliments For The Year 2024-25
1. Mineral and Vitamin Bolus, Qty: 87883.00 Nos, Amt: 7909470.00
2. Calcium and magnesium powder, Qty: 4690.00 Nos, Amt: 1594600.00
3. Antimony Potassium Tartarate, Ferrous Sulphate, Qty: 116202.00 Nos, Amt: 1772080.50
4. Minerals and B-Complex Supplement, Qty: 22079.00 Nos, Amt: 3311850.00
5. Cocu Tablets, Qty: 89887.00 Nos, Amt: 5842655.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2186688.00
Est Amt: 204691986.09
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections