Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Cable Tray Installation, Cable Laying and Fabrication & Erection of Ms Canopy at Ct Division Dspm Tps Korba East.
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146394419
Notice Ref. No.: 25-16/DSPM TPS/SE/CT/T-20/2026/1880
Tender Value: ₹ 114838.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cable Tray Installation, Cable Laying and Fabrication & Erection of MS Canopy at CT Division DSPM TPS Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 114838.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1200.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 21/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 21/08/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections