Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Cable Laying, Dressing, Tagging, Clamping and Termination of Power and Control Cables Pertaining to C&I and Testing Division at Htps, Kw
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138841443
Notice Ref. No.: 021-10/C&I-II/ UTW-1978/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 395530.10
Tender EMD: ₹ 3955
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cable laying, dressing, tagging, clamping and termination of power and control cables pertaining to C&I and Testing division at HTPS, KW
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 395530.10
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3955/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 23/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 23/04/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100050444
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections