Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cable Clamp: M85049 52-1-24W, Mat Code: Ed7433696016, Qty: 350
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147409124
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7872453
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CABLE CLAMP: M85049 52-1-24W, mat code: ED7433696016
BOQ Title: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1
Quantity Required: 350
Start Date: 04-08-2026 11:15 AM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), PVC Insulated Aluminium Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Cable Termination Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), PVC Insulated (Heavy D...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections