Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Cable Assy Fo 50/125 Plug to Plug 550Mm, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143700662
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7506717
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 120000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CABLE ASSY FO 50/125 PLUG TO PLUG 550MM
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 20-06-2026 10:28 AM
End Date: 08-07-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 120000
GeMARPTS Searched: Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 220V, and 250V DC (BHEL-SCR), XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Plug Cocks for Water Supply Purposes conforming to IS 3004, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), HEDGE TRIMMER or HEDGE CUTTER, Plain ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections