Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Cable and Mux Assembly for Shape Probe, 3M (10Ft) Cable Length, with 41-Pin Ect Extended Connector, Part No. Encs-00-03M, Model: Cable and Mux, Brand: Sk Technologies & Surface Inspection Medium-Reso...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146104055
Notice Ref. No.: NB265574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cable and MUX assembly for SHAPE probe, 3m (10ft) cable length, with 41-pin ECT extended connector, Part No. ENCS-00-03M, Model: Cable and MUX, Brand: SK Technologies & Surface inspection medium-resolution, printed coils, 53mm coverage, flexible SHAPE sensor array. Part no.SHAPE-P-053-MR, Model-SHAPE SENSOR, Brand: SK TECHNOLOGIES.
Cable and MUX assembly for SHAPE probe, 3m (10ft) cable length, with 41-pin ECT extended connector, Part No. ENCS-00-03M, Model: Cable and MUX, Brand: SK Technologies & Surface inspection me dium-resolution, printed coils, 53mm coverage, flexible SHAPE sensor array. Part no.SHAPE-P-053-MR, Mode l-SHAPE SENSOR, Brand: SK TECHNOLOGIES. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : TPI Agency
Publishing Date / Time : 28/07/2026 18:12 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 07/08/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee CMS/CMT/NBQ, NFR Assam 2.00 Numbers
Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections