Tender for Cable 10 Leads, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cable 10 Leads, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6) in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7946862 | Ref ID: 147682606).

The tender is published on 21 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Echs Spare, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Echs Spare, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Cable 10 Leads, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147682606

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7946862

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: CABLE 10 LEADS
BOQ Title: Echs Spare, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator
BOQ Title: Echs Spare, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator
Item Title: Cable 10 Leads
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 21-08-2026 1:57 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: ECHS SPARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AIR RORTOR HAND PIECE Hand Dryer (V3), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Twist Drill, Parallel Shank Stub Series for Right Hand Cutting - IS 5100, Air Handling Units as per IOCL Specification, DENTAL ENDOMOTOR, Bicycle Air Pump Conforming To IS 9225, Parallel Hand Reamers with Parall...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections