Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: C836b5005000, Hour Meter, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #69)
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142772956
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7561904
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: C836B5005000, HOUR METER
BOQ Title: Bmrr 11 M 39372, Rollers Smooth Wheeled Diesel Road Rollers as per IS 5502 (Latest)
Item Title: C836b5005000, Hour Meter
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-06-2026 2:43 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: BMRR 11 M 39372
GeMARPTS Searched: Miniature Screwdriver Set, Sofa (V3), Bit Driver Set with Screw driver Bits, Screw Compressor, Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA), Compression Screw, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Screw Cap Vial, Pole Umbrella (V2), Self Drilling Screw Searched String: 89451, INLET PIPE Pipe sad...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections