Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: C836229172A0 Micro switch Limit switch 10 Amp, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 28 Jun 2025
Deadline: 14 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121744101
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6393387
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: C836229172A0 Micro switch Limit switch 10 Amp
BOQ Title: Procurement of Cat A spares for TVRR HD 85 Make Escort, Vibratory Compactor (Soil Compactor and Tandem Roller)
Item Title: C836229172A0 Micro switch Limit switch 10 Amp
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-06-2025 9:45 AM
End Date: 14-07-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Cat A spares for TVRR HD 85 Make Escort
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections