Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: C6 H265 HDMI Encoder, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146929068
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7895842
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: C6 H265 HDMI Encoder
BOQ Title: WIFI Battery, Ethernet Cables
BOQ Title: WIFI Battery, Ethernet Cables
Item Title: C6 H265 HDMI Encoder
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 09-08-2026 12:39 PM
End Date: 19-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: WIFI Battery
GeMARPTS Searched: Pigtail Drainage Catheter (V2), Metal Storage Cabinet, Fiber Optic Pigtails, Metal Putty, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Calcium Metal, Biliary Stents (V2), Metal Pole, Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal, Metal Beds (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections