Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: C5910330023 Complete Psv Set Assy B20-Psv-1101, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147192846
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893435
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
C5910330023 complete PSV Set assy B20-PSV-1101
BOQ Title: Pressure Safety Valve
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 13-08-2026 5:22 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dystocia Set, Sofa (V3), Dinner Set (V2), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Tea Set (V2), Modular Work Stations (V3), Cutlery Set-Handicraft, Gravity Feed Infusion Sets (Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 8536-4, Plastic Limit Set, Computer Table (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections