Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: C23C250007 Procurement of Refractory materials, WHYTHEAT A (Refractory Castable) Ceramic fiber cloth (RINL) Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation as per ..., Qty: 36854
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 14 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115682140
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6013384
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 6845500534
BOQ Title: C23C250007 Procurement of Refractory materials, WHYTHEAT A (Refractory Castable) Ceramic fiber cloth (RINL) Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation as per ...
Item Title: 6845500534
Item Quantity: 2500
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 04-03-2025 11:19 AM
End Date: 14-03-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C23C250007 Procurement of Refractory materials
GeMARPTS Searched: Plastic Refractory, Road Stud (V2), Alumina Castable Refractory, WHYTHEAT A (Refractory Castable), Wooden Podium, Refractory Bricks and Similar Refractory Ceramics from Paschim Bardhaman - ODOP, Low Cement Castable LC - 90, Dental Polyether Monophase Impression Materials (V2), Safety Footwear as per...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections