Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: C14a250044- Vibration Transmitters, C14a250044- Extension Cable, Qty: 28
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 21 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123750202
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6517374
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
C14A250044- VIBRATION TRANSMITTERS, C14A250044- EXTENSION CABLE
Quantity Required: 28
Start Date: 01-08-2025 2:42 PM
End Date: 21-08-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Auxiliary Cable for Network Extension, water baths, Prefab Toilet Block with PUF Panel of Size 6.120 M X 5.441 M (10 Men) (as per GeM Drawing), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Prefab Hut / House of Size 6.10 M X 7.32 M (as per GeM Drawing), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections