Tender for C-PROBEs Concrete Maturity Meter System, Qty: 01 Pieces, ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for C-PROBEs Concrete Maturity Meter System, Qty: 01 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6419572 | Ref ID: 123210443).

The tender is published on 23 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Demand of C Probe Concrete Maturity Meter System, Reusable Menstrual Cup UV - C Disinfection System (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Demand of C Probe Concrete Maturity Meter System, Reusable Menstrual Cup UV - C Disinfection System (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: C-PROBEs Concrete Maturity Meter System, Qty: 01 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2025

Deadline: 02 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123210443

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6419572

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: C-PROBEs Concrete Maturity Meter System Reusable standard 4 sensor V 2 point 3 Model Maturity meter battery charger universal reset key
BOQ Title: Demand of C Probe Concrete Maturity Meter System, Reusable Menstrual Cup UV - C Disinfection System (V2)
Item Title: C-PROBEs Concrete Maturity Meter System
Item Quantity: 01
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-07-2025 12:25 PM
End Date: 02-08-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Demand of C Probe Concrete Maturity Meter System
GeMARPTS Searched: UV - C Disinfection System (V2), High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System, Solar Lamps (Solar Based Home Systems - Solar Power Packs - DC Models)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections