Tender for C-24 Plus, As per specification attached, Qty: 1 Nos, (BO...

The INDIRA GANDHI NATIONAL TIRBAL UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for C-24 Plus, As per specification attached, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #13) in Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5718607 | Ref ID: 111963603).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Chemistry Lab Eqipments, Laboratory Incubators category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Chemistry Lab Eqipments, Laboratory Incubators Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: C-24 Plus, As per specification attached, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2024

Deadline: 07 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111963603

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5718607

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification attached
BOQ Title: Chemistry Lab Eqipments, Laboratory Incubators
BOQ Title: Chemistry Lab Eqipments, Laboratory Incubators
Item Title: C-24 Plus
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-12-2024 6:34 PM
End Date: 07-01-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemistry Lab Eqipments
GeMARPTS Searched: Fully Automated Dry Chemistry Analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Sprinkler Irrigation Unit as per IS 12232, Immuno Histo Chemistry (IHC) Stainer, Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser, Activity Based Educational Kits for Chemistry, Laboratory Benches (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections