Tender for Buvalor . Buprenorphine Patch 20 Mcg ., Qty: 30 Patch, (B...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Buvalor . Buprenorphine Patch 20 Mcg ., Qty: 30 Patch, (BOQ Item #176) in Ganjam, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5688227 | Ref ID: 111962306). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from We Mar 25 Bid 01, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Urine Drug Screen Kit Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And D... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar We Mar 25 Bid 01, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Urine Drug Screen Kit Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And D... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Buvalor . Buprenorphine Patch 20 Mcg ., Qty: 30 Patch, (BOQ Item #176)

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2024

Deadline: 08 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111962306

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5688227

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BUVALOR . BUPRENORPHINE PATCH 20 MCG .
BOQ Title: We Mar 25 Bid 01, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Urine Drug Screen Kit Diagnostic Reader For Mycotoxins And D...
Item Title: Buvalor . Buprenorphine Patch 20 Mcg .
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Patch
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-12-2024 10:28 AM
End Date: 08-01-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 100000
BOQ Title: WE MAR 25 BID 01

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections