Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Bulk Sms Service (Version-2) - Otp Sms; Domestic Sms; very High; as Per Atc Document; as Per Atc Do, Qty: 356099370
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117193310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6026403
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - OTP SMS; Domestic SMS; Very High; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Transactional SMS; Domestic SMS; Very High; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Promotional SMS; Domestic SMS; Normal; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - Transactional SMS; International SMS; Very High; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; Yes, Bulk SMS Service (Version-2) - OTP SMS; International SMS; Very High; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; As per ATC Document; Yes
Quantity Required: 356099370
Start Date: 07-03-2025 7:01 PM
End Date: 11-04-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections