Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Bulk Head Sensor Module for E4412A Power Sensor, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136412223
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7266686
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3840
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Bulk Head Sensor Module for E4412A Power Sensor
BOQ Title: Procurement of 08 Lines of Adges Test Eqpt, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: Bulk Head Sensor Module for E4412A Power Sensor
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 23-02-2026 8:52 AM
End Date: 13-03-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3840
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF 08 LINES OF ADGES TEST EQPT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Step Attenuator Step Hurdle, foot step for hospitals, Platform Step Ladder (V2), Cross over bench, Digital Trainer Kit, Automatic Line Voltage Correctors (Step Type) For Domestic Use (Stabilizer) Conforming To IS 8448, Attenuators, Foot Steps For Hospital/Clinic and Domestic Purpose...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections