Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Bulk 6, Filament Incandescent Sealed, Pt. No. 4580, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147611989
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7729984
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 187000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FILAMENT INCANDESCENT SEALED, PT. NO. 4580
BOQ Title: Indigenisation of 06 by Type Spares of Sea King Aircraft, Hand Lamp Microfiltration Assembly XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked ...
BOQ Title: Indigenisation of 06 by Type Spares of Sea King Aircraft, Hand Lamp Microfiltration Assembly XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked ...
Item Title: Bulk 6
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 420
Start Date: 18-07-2026 3:47 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 187000
BOQ Title: INDIGENISATION OF 06 BY TYPE SPARES OF SEA KING AIRCRAFT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MIC/TEL CONNECTOR PT NO. WD4282- 13040-41 Field Mountable (FM45) Connector for Telecommunication, Anhydrous Ammonia Conforming to IS 662, Combination Harness (Defence), PTFE Non Metalic Gasket, Auramine O For Microscopy, Wired Microphone (V2), IP/PSTN Conference Phone, Wired Headpho...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections