Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: bulb neon type, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147580151
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894099
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per tech spcs
BOQ Title: Rfc023, Electrical Safety Devices And Accessories (Insulating Mats For Electrical Purposes) ISI Marked to IS...
BOQ Title: Rfc023, Electrical Safety Devices And Accessories (Insulating Mats For Electrical Purposes) ISI Marked to IS...
Item Title: bulb neon type
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 08-08-2026 12:46 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: RFC023
GeMARPTS Searched: Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309, Electric sterilizer for inoculation loop, LED Luminaire for High Bay Lighting, Graphite Electrodes for Electric Arc Furnace Searched String: HOLDING CLIPS FOR IU IUCD 380A for Family Planning Programme, Cable Nail Clip (V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections