Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Building Sandals and Transportation in Various Plants under the Forest Mandala
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115416782
Notice Ref. No.: FOR2425GSOB04745
Tender Value: ₹ 179424.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Building sandals and transportation in various plants under the forest mandala
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: misc. consumable goods
NIB Code: FOR2425A3341Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 179424.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 24/02/2025
Bid Publish Date: 24/02/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 24/02/2025 11:34 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections