Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Bucket Elevator Belt & Pulley Flat Split
Posting Date: 30 May 2025
Deadline: 13 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120060203
Notice Ref. No.: LN256079
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bucket Elevator Belt suitable for Airless Shot Blasting Machine Swing Table Type. Model No: ASBMF-1828. Machine Serial No: SI/0120/11-12. Make: Surface International. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliver y ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Total Value Wise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LN
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 30/05/2025 14:52 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 13/06/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/MW/CRS/TPYS, SCR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Numbers
2 654402350019 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :Pulley Flat SPLIT 12 " x 4 (Rubberized) suitable for Airless Shot blasting machine swing table type Model:
ASBMF- 1828, Machine Serial No. SI/0120/11-12. Part No: C13, Make: Surface International. [ Warranty Period: 30 Mon
ths after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SSE/MW/CRS/TPYS, SCR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections